campuslife

MAYB Photos 2013

 

 

4th & 5th Grade Boys 1st Place--Skyforce SD (not pictured)

 

4th & 5th Grade Boys 2nd Place--Pentagon Basketball 5th

 

4th & 5th Grade Boys 3rd Place--SD Thunder

 

 

6th Grade Boys 1st Place--Chargers

 

 

6th Grade Boys 2nd Place--Thunder Elite

 

6th Grade Boys 3rd Place--Pentagon Basketball Fischer

 

7th Grade Boys 1st Place-- SD Network Black

 

7th Grade Boys 2nd Place--Siouxland Celtics

 

7th Grade Boys 3rd Place--River Rats (not pictured)

 

7th Grade Boys 3rd Place--Dakota Niners (not pictured)

 

 

8th Grade Boys 1st Place--SD Niners

 

8th Grade Boys 2nd Place--Pentagon Basketball (not pictured)

 

8th Grade Boys 3rd Place--BBA Zack (not pictured)

 

 

9/10th Grade Boys 1st Place--SD Wizards Bridge

 

 9/10th Grade Boys 2nd Place--SD Heat (not pictured)

 

 

9/10th Grade Boys 3rd Place--Bucketmakers

 

9/10th Grade Boys 3rd Place--Dakota Niners 16 (not pictured)

 

 11/12th Grade Boys 1st Place--Dakota Niners (not pictured)

 

11/12th Grade Boys 2nd Place--SD Heat

 

11/12 Grade Boys 3rd Place--FCA Jans (not pictured)

 

4/5th Grade Girls 1st Place--Mystic Mayhem SD

 

4/5th Grade Girls 2nd Place--Sioux Falls Power Navy (not pictured)

 

4/5 Grade Girls 2nd Place--Sioux Falls Power White (not pictured)

 

 

6th Grade Girls 1st Place--SD Network Black

 

 

6th Grade Girls 2nd Place-- Lennox

 

6th Grade Girls 3rd Place--Hoopla 5/6 Iowa (not pictured)

 

7th Grade Girls 1st Place-- Iowa Hoopla

 

7th Grade Girls 2nd Place--Blue Devils

 

7th Grade Girls 3rd Place--Pentagon

 

8th Grade Girls 1st Place--Thunder Elite

 

8th Grade Girls 2nd Place--Fierce

8th Grade Girls 3rd Place--Dakota Blue Devils

 

8th Grade Girls 3rd Place-- Jr. Huskies-NE (not pictured)

 

9/10th Grade Girls 1st Place--SD Fierce

 

9/10th Grade Girls 2nd Place--Omaha Heat

 

9/10th Grade Girls 3rd Place-- Dakota Niners (not pictured)

 

11/12th Grade Girls 1st Place-- SD Niners

 

11/12th Grade Girls 2nd Place--Dakota Blue Devils (not pictured)